Friday, March 10, 2017

2017 Chart Year - 3/25/17 - Week 17/52 - Spiral Harmonies Replaces Self at #1, GhostXb Hits Top 10

No time for description again.
SongArtistPosPKLWWO
Run AwaySpiral Harmonies feat. EileMonty111
Midnight FrenzySpiral Harmonies feat. PK Emi2115
From the AshesAurelleah3333
ChaosKadenza & Zero4368
Between Fairy Tales and Happy Endings (2016)PrinceWhateverer feat. Kaspuuh & Senya5223
First FlightKC.Guzman feat. Megaphoric61924
Just a Game4everfreebrony feat. Chi-Chi77114
Our Sweet Little Flurry (Flurry Heart's Lullaby)Kevin MacLeod feat. Magpiepony & WildCardVA81543
Back to YouLuna Jax feat. 4everfreebrony911025
AwokenGhostXb feat. PurpleRosalyn1010263
Luna's Future (Snowfall Frost) (Remix)Aurelleah111843
You and MeFoozogz123129
Out on My Own (CathartiMix)Foozogz132296
Out of Your MindVylet Pony feat. Lyde147183
When the Winter EndsAlmost Anyone & FritzyBeat1513139
Say Goodbye to the Holiday (Remix)microThunder1621443
Frailty (2016)PrinceWhateverer feat. MilkyMomo1741627
A Changeling Can Change (Remix)JoinedTheHerd187159
Life Still Left in MeExiark & Chi-Chi1992826
Just MeVocal Score & Scarlet Harmony2012535
Fall of an EmpireThe L-Train & Royal Canterlot Symphonic Metal Orchestra2121941
Trust in Me, ChildWeimTime LLC feat. REV221423
Midnight LamentAurelleah feat. ButterflyIdentity & Decibelle2352141
My Only Friends4everfreebrony2451712
Just Another Day in Ponyville (2017)4everfreebrony25772
Luna's Future (Remix)Spectra2682040
Crystal TearsFrozen Night feat. ForeverFreest2727368
The Spectacle (Remix)StrachAttack28182731
Clear SkiesUndreamedPanic29164326
Bound With Time4everfreebrony v.s. Synthis3033023
It's Gonna Work (Remix)JoinedTheHerd3143239
PeppermintDJT feat. Puffy3222516
Hoping4everfreebrony feat. Giggly Maria & Relative|Pitch3322436
Shy HeartPonyphonic3414016
I'll Keep TryingJay Man feat. Magpiepony3523540
What More Can I SayFlittzy36361
EgomaniaSilva Hound feat. BLACKGRYPH0N3713839
The Fight Inside (2016)PrinceWhateverer feat. NRGPony3833420
Crash to PiecesSynthis39103914
Sun and Moon4everfreebrony feat. FritzyBeat4073714
Through the SnowDashtortion4141514
Here on the Moon4everfreebrony feat. Pinkie Rose, Magpiepony, & FritzyBeat4234830
The Hour of TwilightZephysonas4343702
Smell the Roses4everfreebrony4454218
Let's Blob AgainOhPonyBoy4534116
Praise the MoonThyrai46461
TogetherL.M.47217219
Luna's DeterminationMelodicPony4815615
The Midnight in Me (Remix)Notion4914523
You Can Always Come BackCrusader!5050586
Party at Puddinghead'sElias Frost51511
OnceRadiarc5230445
Your FriendNeverLastStanding5353782
Adagio's AdagioGhostXb feat. Maria Grigoryeva5454617
For Equestria We RiseMane in Green5555912
Away From MePrinceWhateverer feat. NRGPony5694714
The Ancient ElementsJyc Row5723232
The Learner's ParadoxWoodLore58124911
Another StarExiark & Flittzy59416512
Stars & SkyProgressive Element v.s. UndreamedPanic612639
StarsSilver Note60603
Bang OutVylet Pony & Silva Hound627595
JourneyFlittzy63632
DefectHay Tea6422227
We WereExiark feat. Ckibe & FritzyBeat65245214
To Cloudsdale!Jyc Row66205713
Celestial EndeavoursJastrian67671
Bring the House DownNeoN68681
Peppermint PoniesFlittzy69563
Friendship is Epic (Main Theme)Jyc Row709555
Fine LadyPonysphere & Secret Metal71711
The Blind ForestFrozen Night72721
Midnight Sparkle 10.0Wubcake, Royalpony, & The Cosine Pitchshifterz73731
Undead Sugar PoniesProgressive Element7468919
PolychromaticFritzyBeat7537813
ConstellationsNicolas Dominique76761
Et Les Toiles ChantentOhPonyBoy775605
The Night's LamentTotalspark78781
StratosphereUndreamedPanic79276917
Rainbow FactoryYoka the Changeling feat. Ray Scratch & MikeDub8029754
Sugar ShyDJT & ExplodingPonyToast814749
Disco GirlHomage McGee feat. SlightlyAmiss, ForeverFreest, & SaxBrony82367310
FairylightsAtaraxia feat. Vylet Pony83831
HorrifiedJyc Row feat. FritzyBeat841315
Where Is Your Heaven NowThe Midnight Musician85229616
Mon ├ęclatTina/Damien86861
TantabusMetalPony87871
Empire PastBank Pain888799
Black Magic (VIP)StrachAttack v.s. NekoWolf89198516
NightmareStrachAttack90188218
ColdUndreamedPanic91197111
Twilight's StarCloud Hop92921
Mustache RideStrachAttack933767
Good IntentionsFWLR94119710
Battle of the LunarboltsWind Wolf95951
S C A R E M A S T E RVylet Pony96813
Little ThingsGhostXb97971
Night LightUndreamedPanic & Bank Pain98139
Twi's LightThe L-Train feat. FenPony9910885
Wake ThemFerexes100484


Year-end running up to 30:

Midnight FrenzySpiral Harmonies feat. PK Emi1
Luna's Future (Snowfall Frost) (Remix)Aurelleah2
Trust in Me, ChildWeimTime feat. REV3
Shy HeartPonyphonic4
Hoping4everfreebrony feat. Giggly Maria & Relative|Pitch5
EgomaniaSilva Hound feat. BLACKGRYPH0N6
Luna's DeterminationMelodicPony7
Say Goodbye to the Holiday (Remix)microThunder8
Celestial BerserkersJyc Row & Francis Vace feat. IbeConCept9
Come AliveSilva Hound feat. Eurobeat Brony10
First FlightKC.Guzman feat. Megaphoric11
Smell the Roses4everfreebrony12
The Midnight in Me (Remix)Notion13
Let's Blob AgainOhPonyBoy14
Run AwaySpiral Harmonies feat. EileMonty15
Fall of an EmpireThe L-Train & Royal Canterlot Symphonic Metal Orchestra16
Midnight LamentAurelleah feat. ButterflyIdentity & Decibelle17
Our Sweet Little Flurry (Flurry Heart's Lullaby)Kevin MacLeod feat. Magpiepony & WildCardVA18
Life Still Left in MeExiark & Chi-Chi19
Bound With Time4everfreebrony v.s. Synthis20
Luna's Future (Remix)Spectra21
Frailty (2016)PrinceWhateverer feat. MilkyMomo22
It's Gonna Work (Remix)JoinedTheHerd23
I'll Keep TryingJay Man feat. Magpiepony24
Back to YouLuna Jax feat. 4everfreebrony25
My Only Friends4everfreebrony26
The Fight Inside (2016)PrinceWhateverer feat. NRGPony27
The Spectacle (Remix)StrachAttack28
ChaosKadenza & Zero29
Sun and Moon4everfreebrony feat. FritzyBeat30
See you next week!

No comments:

Post a Comment